Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Badger High School | |
10:00am | vs. TBA
vs Lake Forest | |
vs Lake Forest | ||
10:00am | vs. Waukesha North @ Badger High School | |
12:00pm | vs. Waukesha North @ Badger High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
DECA ICDC | ||
DECA ICDC | ||
3:30pm | vs. Westosha Central High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Delavan-Darien @ Badger High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Westosha Central High School @ Westosha Central High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Westosha Central High School @ Westosha Central High School |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Rescheduled from 04-04-24) | vs. Antioch Community
Freshman Field |
Freshman Field | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Rescheduled from 04-04-24) | vs. Antioch Community
Varsity Field |
Varsity Field | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-04-24) | vs. Antioch Community @ Badger High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Catholic Memorial
@ Catholic Memorial High School
|
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-04-24) | vs. Delavan-Darien @ Badger High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
DECA ICDC | ||
DECA ICDC | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Browns Lake Golf Course |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-09-24) | vs. Beloit Memorial @ Badger High School |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-09-24) | vs. Beloit Memorial @ Badger High School |
4:30pm | vs. Union Grove @ Badger High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Union Grove |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Union Grove |
4:30pm | vs. Elkhorn Area @ Badger High School | |
4:45pm | vs. Muskego | |
5:00pm | vs. Waukesha West @ Badger High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Waukesha West @ Badger High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Volleyball Youth Spring League Co-Ed 5th-8th Sports Center (Registration Form) | |
Volleyball Youth Spring League Co-Ed 5th-8th Sports Center (Registration Form) | ||
6:30pm | vs. Elkhorn Area @ Badger High School | |
6:45pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
DECA ICDC | ||
DECA ICDC |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Badger High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Badger High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Westosha Central High School @ Badger High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Westosha Central High School @ Badger High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Union Grove |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Union Grove |
5:15pm | vs. Oak Creek | |
6:00pm | vs. Oconomowoc | |
6:45pm | vs. Oak Creek | |
7:30pm | vs. Oconomowoc |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Sun Prairie West High School
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Muskego High School Trackside timing will time the meet 3 entries per event top 3 awarded medals in each event |
Trackside timing will time the meet 3 entries per event top 3 awarded medals in each event | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Muskego High School 4:00 field Event Start 4:45pm running start Trackside Timing: will time this meet Entries: 3 per event Top 3 awarded medals in each event |
4:00 field Event Start 4:45pm running start Trackside Timing: will time this meet Entries: 3 per event Top 3 awarded medals in each event | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Union Grove |
4:30pm | vs. Union Grove @ Badger High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Union Grove @ Badger High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Kenosha Tremper @ Badger High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Volleyball Co-Ed Spring League 7th/8th:Sports Center | |
Volleyball Co-Ed Spring League 7th/8th:Sports Center | ||
6:30pm | vs. Kenosha Tremper @ Badger High School |