Badger 2nd Semester Honor Roll

Badger High School announces the second semester Honor Roll.
Posted on 06/21/2018
Honor Roll List

High Honor Roll – Semester 2

Grade 9:  Luke W Abram, Josh Amann, Lace Atkinson, Christopher T Bakken, Riley Bauman, Jenna Bearder, Sierra Bernardo, Emilee Booker, Grace Bourneuf, Hilary Brewer, Alexandrea Chrislu, Michael J Corey, Destinee R DeCremer, Olivia Dooley, Greta Fleer, William Gage, Jesse Garfias, Ashley Hanson, Madison Hart, Aaliyah M Henson, Georgia M Hobday, Grant M Hohman, Eleanore Jensen, Jenifer L Johnson, Annabelle Kinsch, Curtis Knaack, Abriana B Krause, Nicholas Laufenberg, Susan Kai En Lei, Seth Linneman, Desirae Lopez, Madison Ludwig, Abaigh MacDonald, Giani Vincent Maniscalco, Leslie Mendoza, Joseph Edward Murphy, Christian Pavlicek, Ava L Pezza, Zarin Pirzada, Kaile Ann Pollard, Ava Rawlings, Mallory Lynn Ritzman, Kyler A Rohde, Karla Rosillo, David Paul Schiltz, Adam Thomas Schirtzinger, SirrNaySayKU Shoe, Ethan Siczkowycz, Laura Rene Speckman, Connor M Spiewak, Angelique Dawn Steele, Noel Suarez, Macie Todd, Ava Trent, Bryce Twyning, Karina Uppling, Anna Cristine VanDeBerg, Eleanor Wall, Ashlyn Welch, Charles D White, Chloe Wright, Veronica J Yakubov.

 

Grade 10:  Olivia Aguilar, Ava Anderson, Leslie Aranda, Jackson Biller, Jesse Bonogofsky, Kearyn Brennan, Jenelle Terry Burke, Regan Cassidy, Kimberly Chappell, Michael Cook, Brandi Curtis, Jessica Dade, Garrett W deGelder, Emma Devries, Anna Dickfoss, Morgan Dickman, Hannah Dover, Bridget Egan, Eileen Egan, Angela Garcia, Nelson J Giese, Hulises Gonzalez, Anne Gottinger, Kirsten Havens, Kevin Hernandez-Jimenez, Bridget A Hewitt, Chase Hodkiewicz, Kate L Hohman, Alexander E Humphrey, John Henry Huss, Riley Juszczyk, Jordan Lauer, Arlette Lopez-Garcia, Muneeza Munawar, Holly Murphy, Mabel Nowicki, Carter B Parent, Mariana Porras, Elizabeth G Ripkey, Cailee Santi, Lexi S Sharkus, Olivia K Starck, Dylan Stukins, Qiyue Samuel Wang, Meadow M Warren, Kayla Watke, Jocelyn Marie Wilson, Destiny Wohlers-Newell, Jack Zakrajsek.

 

Grade 11:  Brett M Adams, Jesus Jr Aranda, Daniel Barajas, Graham Bartal, Rachel Bearder, Nickolas Befort, Iris K Bloede, Kevin P Borman, Elise A Carter, Emma Coltman, Karissa J Cullen, Carson J Derda, Tyler S Faulkner, Kayla M Ferrari, Hannah H Gage, Hannah L Galitz, Matthew Geils, Brittany Gestrich, Cole Goff, Alejandra Gonzalez, Joseph C Gottinger, Hanna T Hardwick, Alea Haywood, Brandon L Hirschmann, Madison Hunt, Kate G Jensen, Ryan L Johnson, Christian J Johnston, Karolina T Jurczyk, Kayla L Kerns, Kenna E Kramer, Madeline Krien, John Lininger, Kassie M Lukowski, May Manriquez, Kyle R May, Zachary J May, Madison McClenathan, Lake C McGreevy, Kylin D McHugh, Shelby McKinney, Nicolo Mulliri, Gabriella Nowicki, Kristoffer Olsen, Abigail R Patterson, Andrew J Patton, Katharina Alina Pavicic, Isabella R Peetz, Amaya Morgan Phillippi, Noah C Pison, Heather Police, Austin Popenhagen, Samantha Porras, Kelsey A Reece, Colin M Ring, Nichole Ritzman, Lindsey N Robertson, Madison M Roen, Arlene Salmeron, Janelle Sedlacek, Matthew J Smid, Jessica N Smith, Dana Stumpfoll, Sarah B Teale, Alexander Tolwinski, Amara L Trent, Maddi A Triplett, Isabella Vitullo, Emma R Wade, Zoe Walker, Colleen M Wall, Kelcy Weber, Madison C Wells, LuAnnabelle C Wieseman, Logan D Willits, Blake C Wisdom, Erin G Wruk.

 

Grade 12: Emily Amann, John T Anderson, Nicholas N Aufmuth, Grace E Bahr, Kayla J Ball, Lindsay J Bland, Nathan W Borst, Jacquelyn T Carper, Xinying Chen, Maureen Clifford, Dawson A Comer, Olivia Deering, Rylyn Donahue, Connor D Duggan, Briahna Dunford, Alexander E Evans, Brady J Fields, Tanner W Fields, Bethany G Foulkes, Adam T Gallagher, Jamieson G Genrich, Charley J Giese, Carson W Gundlach, Ethan Daniel Heelein, Joshua J Heelein, Brendan A Helsing, Molly M Hibbler, Riley Klein, Nathan Knull, Gabrielle M Kohn, Alexis Kokodynski, Matthew Kretsch, Braden Kundert, Beau L LaDu, Paige Elizabeth Leistner, Lauren H Lindner, Ava G Mannion, Shane Marchetti, Peter D Merry, Ximena Morales, Autumn J Neal, Marissa M Nurnberg, Camilla Pagani, Max M Pflipsen, Sara Pison, Rebecca Polheber, Cora J Rafe, Sage G Redenz, Lily C Regalia, Bryn L Rohde, Ashley A Rudolph, Theodore Santi, Jaidan O Scheunemann, Megan Schneider, Anna Schuerr, Allison Schumacher, Shianne L Seneca, Alejandra Serna, Madison B. Smith, Kylee F Stauss, Margaret M Stehno, Ava E Thompson, Leanora M Thompson, Bailey W Tueting, Christina M Woller, Lianna A Yakubov, Jordan A Ziegler.

Honor Roll – Semester 2

Grade 9:  Bailey M Adams, Joseph A Amann, Thomas J Anderson, Zachary W Anderson, Joseph Baldocchi, Mia Barnett, Erika Basurto, Kaleigh Marie Bauer, Henry M Blay, Louden S Borchert, Molly Braden, Gina Brumm, Samantha Calderon, Juan Calixto, Nayeli Izabel Rivera Cangelosi, Jaqueline Castro, Madison Ceshker, Brooke Challe, Rebecca Clevenger, Kayla Cowart, Natalie Culp, Lauren Dean, Calix Denny, Hudson L Derda, Joseph Fasano, Estrella Figueroa, Xavier Firlik, Elizabeth Fischer, Kayla J Flores, Nataly Flores, Aran R Freytag, Anna Froelich, Tannor S Garrels, Jennifer Gibbs, Otto G Goebel, Eleanor Goff, Nancy Gomez, Noah B Grice, Dylan M Guaderrama, Aziyah I Guerrero, Haley J Guest, Morgan A Hallatt, Jonas G Haywood, Cole J Kayser, Taylor Kinsey, Ella Joan Klug, Priscilla Jean Koster, Gabriela Kozaczuk, Cassie M Kramer, Nicole Laufenberg, Carter Lazzaroni, Kaleigh Leach, Alex K Lee, Angel Lopez, Sean Lussmyer, Maya Rose Lyng, Cody P McCarron, Joshua Michael McConnell, Faith Meckler, Cody James Miller, Sebastian Moritz, Sydnie C Nieves, Macey A Nurnberg, Allison Oomens, Yuliana Ovalle, Maya Pacholczak, Nathan Pedraza, Jasmine Plascencia, Michael W Polheber, Kenneth Police, Allison Popenhagen, Sophia Proksa, Izabella Rempert, Yvonne Reyes, Eleni Gisselle Ryczek, Ethan Sanborn, Tiffany Anya Sanchez Merino, Simon Karl Schuessler, Blake Siczkowycz, Amanat Singh, Autumn G Smith, Sophia Christine Strasser, Violet M Sulli, Ian Taddeo, Chance Anthony Thompson, Dallas S Toutant, Sabrina Vitullo, Luke Volchko, Ian M Ward, Avery D Winders, Brenda Zarate.

 

Grade 10:  Kaitlyn Adames, Annabelle M Alberts, Xander M Ambers, Courtney Armstrong, Tynan Atkinson, Carlos J Bernal, Alyssa Bockelmann, Bella Bromeland, Elizabeth Bunge, Alexis Cataldo, Frank Cataldo, Zachary Cowan, Cole Deering, Ashley Dodd, Grant DuMez, Aurora Figard, Jasmine Evelia Ford, Gracie A Fredericksen, Kyle Freund, Sophia Georges, Kylie M Germann, Dulce Y Gomez, Pahola Gonzalez, Benjamin Grueter, Nicole Hammond, Steven E Haworth, Kaleb Heim, Sarah Hibbler, Destinee R Higdon, Kyia Huculak, Yoneli Jaramillo, Ashley Kaddatz, KayLeigh P Kanneberg, Seth J Kawalec, Patrick M Kepler, Calista Krieg, Autumn R Larson, Ethan Larson, Tania Limon, Elizabeth L Looze, Amya Lopez, Brianna Mackey-Lord, McKenzie Melton, Reese Mikrut, Makenna Moore, Kyle Mountjoy, Mackenzie Neal, Gerardo Ovalle, Daniel Playa, Kiana Prica, Russell J Prichard, Lucille V Reed, Brendan Ring, Joelle L Rohner, Madison Schoolfield, Kaela Schoonover, Antonio David Schultz, Savannah Simpson, Melanie Soto, Jessica Stefaniak, Jake Stritesky, Josh Stritesky, Katie Varela, AnnaJo VonSeth, Shea N Walsh, Anna Weise, Ronald Wong, Daniel Zunker.

 

Grade 11:  Lindsey Amador, Shyna Ambers, Kailee R Arnett, Hope Ayres-Schulz, Brandon Bernardo, Lauryn Beyer, Victor V Bilous, Kevin D Blasiman, Yeager N Borchert, Anh T Bui, Lora K Bulow, Cameron Clinkingbeard, Faith Ann Sanders Cooper, Luke G Coster, Nathan B Dyer, Yahaira Figueroa, Kevin Garfias, Carl CJ Gembarski, Maisen A Haldorsen, Ethan M Harris, Nicole M Hartig, Kaden G Herner, Dana L Hillard, Claudia A Huerth, Mya B Janczak, Ester Jezkova, Bradley V Kase, Julia M Keenan, John W Kennedy, Bradley M Kinsch, Andrew Klug, Logan Koehling, Nathan Kramer, Kaleigh T Krause, Ryan D Ladd-Winders, Hailee L Lary, Angelina M Lee, Connor M Love, Lisa M Machi, Richard J Martinez, Camryn L Mennenoh, Jada S Moss, Howard A Newberg, Sthefanie O Padilla Zapata, Jeffrey M Peters, Steven Rodriguez, Ellis William Rost, Trevor J Saalfeld, Martin Saldana, Kyler J Satterstrom, John Richard Schiltz, Jacob Schneider, Christian Schulz, Emily M Sheen, Abhay Singh, Mason Sniatynski, Jeremy Stenger, Eli Syverson, Andrew J Theisz, Sarah E Warner, Anabelle K Wicinski, Shelby Zinsky.

 

Grade 12:  Joshua Tyler Barnes, Shannon I Boyle, Abigail L Brainerd, Louis M Burmeister, Lisa L Ceisel, Carlos I Chavez-Soto, Erica J Czosnyka, Alexa De La Sancha, Dylan W Dickman, Luciana L DiVito, Marietta R DiVito, Haley A Domski, Olivia K Dunham, John Egan, Brian Escobar, Jessica Fischer, Olivia Fischer, Tessa R Fredericksen, Brian D Garcia, Taylor L Garrels, Edgar O Gonzalez, Katelyn M Guest, Carson D Hillier, Lauren M Humphreys, Sarah F Kelly, Chloe E Kleeman, Abigail M Klein, Ethan C Kretler, Keegan Lafferty, Corbin Larkin, Alec J Linn, Kelly Locander, Sonny Lonigro, KayLee J Lutz, Rachel M Mangold, Pablo Martinez-Ayllon, Matthew Meyer, Maranda M Michmershuizen, Clifford Miller, Meaghan N O'Hara, Braden J O'Laughlin, Courtney C Oomens, Isabel Ovalle, Francesca A Patri, Boiana Pegau, Noah D Rejholec, Megan C Rife, Ryan Ripkey, Ximena G Rodriguez-Diaz, Madison J Smid, Aaron J Smith, Geneva R Stone, Olivia C Stout, Dakota J Sturgeon, Colton R Surges, Charlie A Thompson, Lizbeth Valladolid, Laura Walczynski, Jessica V Walkey, Elizabeth Wall, Madison P Whitehead, Katelin Wong.

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.